VIEW 0 PICKS

Quick Pick0

You currently have 0 picks selected. Use the filters below to fine tune your picks.

Filter Course


Filter Min Values

Show Advanced
Hide Advanced

Filter Traits


Filter Popular Jockeys

Show All

Filter Jockeys

Hide All
Hide All

Filter Popular Trainers

Show All

Filter Trainers

Hide All
Hide All

Time
Sharp 10 Rating
Odds
Yarmouth
ADRESTIA
T: Simon & Ed Crisford
J: James Doyle
6.8
1.44
69.2%
Ffos Las
LAKERS
T: George Boughey
J: Billy Loughnane
7.4
1.67
60.0%
Ffos Las
ALFRED COVE
T: Tony Carroll
J: Rossa Ryan
9.2
1.67
60.0%
Killarney
CORDOUAN
T: Adrian McGuinness
J: Adam Caffrey
4.7
1.9
52.6%
Uttoxeter
BILLAMS LEGACY
T: Fergal O'Brien
J: Jonathan Burke
8.1
1.9
52.6%
Bath
TWILIGHT BALLET
T: Andrew Balding
J: Oisin Murphy
7.7
2.0
50.0%
Thirsk
GERMANIC
T: William Haggas
J: Tom Marquand
8.1
2.0
50.0%
Yarmouth
FINE INTERVIEW
T: H Al Jehani
J: James Doyle
7.8
2.0
50.0%
Thirsk
BOBBY BENNU
T: Roger Varian
J: Silvestre De Sousa
10.0
2.1
47.6%
Bath
MISS GITANA
T: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
J: Shane Kelly
7.2
2.25
44.4%
Uttoxeter
BUSHMILL BOY
T: Olly Murphy
J: Sean Bowen
8.2
2.25
44.4%
Ffos Las
INAPPROPRIATE
T: Harry Eustace
J: Kieran Shoemark
4.6
2.38
42.1%
Thirsk
YAZAMAN
T: Paul Midgley
J: Mark Winn
9.0
2.62
38.1%
Yarmouth
MERRIMACK
T: Stuart Williams
J: Marco Ghiani
7.7
2.62
38.1%
Ffos Las
RHUBARB
T: Richard Price
J: Hollie Doyle
5.5
2.75
36.4%
Uttoxeter
HAWAII DU MESTIVEL
T: Neil Mulholland
J: Sam Twiston-Davies
4.1
2.75
36.4%
Thirsk
GENESIUS
T: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
J: Morgan Cole
7.9
2.88
34.8%
Bath
NAD ALSHIBA GREEN
T: Michael Appleby
J: Oisin Murphy
4.6
3.0
33.3%
Yarmouth
KAOLINITE
T: Simon & Ed Crisford
J: Jack Mitchell
5.6
3.0
33.3%
Yarmouth
ARKHALIA FLYNN
T: Jack Channon
J: George Bass
7.8
3.12
32.0%
Yarmouth
PIPES AND DRUMS
T: John & Thady Gosden
J: William Buick
8.1
3.12
32.0%
Uttoxeter
O'GRADY'S HILL
T: Harry Derham
J: Paul O'Brien
10.0
3.2
31.2%
Killarney
SAKTI
T: G M Lyons
J: Colin Keane
9.7
3.25
30.8%
Thirsk
LI BAN
T: Raphael E Freire
J: Silvestre De Sousa
3.5
3.5
28.6%
Thirsk
ANN TERRY
T: John & Sean Quinn
J: Jason Hart
2.8
3.5
28.6%
Thirsk
ROGUE TORNADO
T: James Owen
J: Robert Havlin
5.5
3.5
28.6%
Uttoxeter
CITY ROLLER
T: Laura Horsfall
J: Sean Bowen
6.0
3.5
28.6%
Uttoxeter
HUIT REFLETS
T: Mark Walford
J: Jamie Hamilton
7.1
3.5
28.6%
Uttoxeter
JACK THE SAVAGE
T: Laura Horsfall
J: Kevin Brogan
4.8
3.5
28.6%
Yarmouth
DOODLEBUG
T: Nigel Tinkler
J: Faye McManoman
3.6
3.5
28.6%
Uttoxeter
ALLBETSOFF
T: Mark Walford
J: Jamie Hamilton
7.3
3.75
26.7%
Uttoxeter
MADE FOR YOU
T: John & Rhys Flint
J: Fern O'Brien
5.5
3.75
26.7%
Uttoxeter
TEN TEN TWENTY
T: D J Jeffreys
J: Cian Chester
4.0
3.75
26.7%
Killarney
GREENFINCH
T: A P O'Brien
J: Wayne Lordan
4.9
4.0
25.0%
Bath
NALA STAR
T: Ollie Sangster
J: Kevin Stott
6.4
4.2
23.8%
Bath
TWAYBLADE
T: Chris Dwyer
J: Oisin Murphy
4.2
4.2
23.8%
Bath
TAILORMAN
T: Ian Williams
J: Oisin Murphy
4.4
4.2
23.8%
Thirsk
ART DESIGN
T: William Haggas
J: Tom Marquand
6.8
4.2
23.8%
Thirsk
BUSTAAM
T: David O'Meara
J: Daniel Tudhope
5.8
4.2
23.8%
Uttoxeter
BARRAKHOV
T: David Killahena & Graeme McPherson
J: Kielan Woods
7.9
4.2
23.8%
Uttoxeter
CHEF DE TROUPE
T: Tony Forbes
J: Chris Ward
4.9
4.2
23.8%
Yarmouth
MARCUS
T: Charlie Wallis
J: Rhys Clutterbuck
4.1
4.2
23.8%
Bath
SIENNA GOLD
T: Rod Millman
J: Gina Mangan
3.5
4.33
23.1%
Bath
STAT GODDESS
T: Craig Lidster
J: Kieran O'Neill
5.0
4.33
23.1%
Killarney
IFITWASME
T: E McNamara
J: Chris Hayes
5.1
4.5
22.2%
Uttoxeter
VALUE ADDED
T: Jamie Snowden
J: Gavin Sheehan
6.0
4.5
22.2%
Yarmouth
DARING LEGEND
T: Michael Appleby
J: Tom Kiely-Marshall
4.5
4.5
22.2%
Killarney
DYNAMIC FORCE
T: J A Stack
J: Darragh O'Sullivan
3.4
4.75
21.1%
Killarney
FLEUR DE CHINE
T: Mrs John Harrington
J: Shane Foley
3.9
4.75
21.1%
Thirsk
STASH THE CASH
T: Tim Easterby
J: Duran Fentiman
3.0
4.75
21.1%
Thirsk
INGLEBY ARCHIE
T: Adrian Nicholls
J: Paddy Mathers
6.2
4.75
21.1%
Uttoxeter
INIGO
T: Gary & Josh Moore
J: Niall Houlihan
3.1
4.75
21.1%
Bath
CARMARTHEN
T: Jack Channon
J: David Probert
8.5
5.0
20.0%
Killarney
ELSA'S PRIDE
T: J A Stack
J: Andrew Slattery
3.8
5.0
20.0%
Thirsk
MERESIDE ANGEL
T: David & Nicola Barron
J: Joanna Mason
3.6
5.0
20.0%
Uttoxeter
VIA DANTE
T: David Pipe
J: Jack Tudor
3.9
5.0
20.0%
Uttoxeter
INVICTUS ALLEN
T: Christian Williams
J: Nick Scholfield
2.4
5.0
20.0%
Yarmouth
ONEMORENOMORE
T: Philip McBride
J: Sean D Bowen
3.4
5.0
20.0%
Thirsk
SCOOPS AHOY
T: David O'Meara
J: Daniel Tudhope
6.2
5.5
18.2%
Thirsk
CHALLET
T: Michael Dods
J: Callum Rodriguez
3.0
5.5
18.2%
Thirsk
ROBERTO CARO
T: Adrian Paul Keatley
J: Tom Marquand
4.1
5.5
18.2%
Yarmouth
DUTCH FINALE
T: George Boughey
J: William Buick
7.1
5.5
18.2%
Yarmouth
GET JIGGY WITH IT
T: Charles Hills
J: Callum Shepherd
4.2
5.5
18.2%
Yarmouth
MASTEROFGREYGOOSE
T: Joseph Parr
J: Daniel Muscutt
3.7
5.5
18.2%
Ffos Las
CELEBRATING ETHEL
T: Tony Carroll
J: Rossa Ryan
4.0
6.0
16.7%
Killarney
LADY KAI
T: Ross O'Sullivan
J: Shane Foley
5.0
6.0
16.7%
Thirsk
KELDEO
T: Ollie Pears
J: Harry Russell
3.3
6.0
16.7%
Thirsk
GLORY HYDE
T: Roger Fell & Sean Murray
J: Jason Hart
4.6
6.0
16.7%
Thirsk
MIDNIGHT LIR
T: Michael Dods
J: Connor Beasley
3.6
6.0
16.7%
Thirsk
VINCE LE PRINCE
T: Tim Easterby
J: David Allan
5.1
6.0
16.7%
Thirsk
DAZY MAZY
T: John Mackie
J: Jason Hart
5.4
6.0
16.7%
Thirsk
J R CAVAGIN
T: Paul Midgley
J: David Nolan
3.6
6.0
16.7%
Thirsk
HAVAGOMECCA
T: Michael Dods
J: Connor Beasley
4.6
6.0
16.7%
Yarmouth
ROCKYMOUNTAINWAY
T: Charlie Fellowes
J: Mikkel Mortensen
7.5
6.0
16.7%
Yarmouth
ATSO
T: Ismail Mohammed
J: Marco Ghiani
2.8
6.0
16.7%
Bath
FREGOLA
T: Richard Hannon
J: Sean Levey
3.6
6.5
15.4%
Bath
HALFETI
T: Richard Hannon
J: Sean Levey
3.0
6.5
15.4%
Bath
SECOND COLLECTION
T: Tony Carroll
J: Jack Doughty
3.5
6.5
15.4%
Bath
IMPLACABLE
T: Alan King
J: David Probert
3.2
6.5
15.4%
Thirsk
ON A SESSION
T: David & Nicola Barron
J: Paul Mulrennan
2.6
6.5
15.4%
Thirsk
LORD ABAMA
T: Michael Dods
J: Connor Beasley
5.1
6.5
15.4%
Uttoxeter
ONLY FOOLS
T: David Pipe
J: Jack Tudor
8.0
6.5
15.4%
Uttoxeter
RECORD ART
T: Ralph J Smith
J: Caoilin Quinn
5.5
6.5
15.4%
Yarmouth
HAVANA BLAST
T: James Fanshawe
J: Ross Coakley
4.1
6.5
15.4%
Ffos Las
ZAYER
T: Archie Watson
J: Hollie Doyle
3.7
7.0
14.3%
Ffos Las
CLASSIC CAUSE
T: Charles Hills
J: Jason Watson
3.8
7.0
14.3%
Ffos Las
LOUIS TREIZE
T: Deborah Faulkner
J: Billy Loughnane
5.7
7.0
14.3%
Ffos Las
JOLTY JEM
T: William Muir & Chris Grassick
J: Lewis Edmunds
4.7
7.0
14.3%
Killarney
JUST ANOTHER EAGLE
T: Patrick J Flynn
J: Alan Persse
2.5
7.0
14.3%
Thirsk
POWERFUL RESPONSE
T: Geoffrey Harker
J: Brandon Wilkie
2.9
7.0
14.3%
Thirsk
COLD STARE
T: David O'Meara
J: Daniel Tudhope
4.4
7.0
14.3%
Uttoxeter
CATBOY
T: Christian Williams
J: Jack Tudor
4.2
7.0
14.3%
Uttoxeter
FADED FANTASY
T: Christian Williams
J: Nick Scholfield
3.6
7.0
14.3%
Bath
SISTERS IN THE SKY
T: Grace Harris
J: Kevin Stott
4.2
7.5
13.3%
Killarney
NO TROUBLE
T: John C McConnell
J: Donagh O'Connor
2.8
7.5
13.3%
Thirsk
FORTAMOUR
T: Ben Haslam
J: Joanna Mason
2.8
7.5
13.3%
Uttoxeter
ROYAL MAX
T: Charles & Adam Pogson
J: Robert Dunne
3.9
7.5
13.3%
Yarmouth
ANGEL MAC
T: George Boughey
J: Callum Shepherd
4.3
7.5
13.3%
Ffos Las
BAATHER
T: Clive Cox
J: Rossa Ryan
5.7
8.0
12.5%
Ffos Las
KHANGAI
T: Mark Rimell
J: Hollie Doyle
3.0
8.0
12.5%
Ffos Las
ZAMBEZI MAGIC
T: Bernard Llewellyn
J: Aidan Keeley
1.6
8.0
12.5%
Killarney
SPANISH TENOR
T: Jack W Davison
J: Cian MacRedmond
3.0
8.0
12.5%
Thirsk
NEYTIRI TE TSKAHA
T: K R Burke
J: Clifford Lee
4.1
8.0
12.5%
Thirsk
AUTUMN FESTIVAL
T: Ed de Giles
J: Daniel Tudhope
4.2
8.0
12.5%
Uttoxeter
ROYAL REGARD
T: Neil Mulholland
J: Brendan Powell
3.5
8.0
12.5%
Bath
VAUNTED
T: Adrian Wintle
J: Finley Marsh
2.7
8.5
11.8%
Killarney
ADELAISE
T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
J: Dylan Browne McMonagle
4.2
8.5
11.8%
Killarney
FLIGHT OF FANCY
T: A P O'Brien
J: W J Lee
7.3
8.5
11.8%
Thirsk
PENELOPE VALENTINE
T: Alice Haynes
J: Daniel Tudhope
5.3
8.5
11.8%
Thirsk
JUSTCALLMEPETE
T: James Evans
J: Joe Leavy
1.7
8.5
11.8%
Uttoxeter
JEAN GENIE
T: Tim Vaughan
J: Alan Johns
4.6
8.5
11.8%
Uttoxeter
STRIKING OUT
T: Henry Oliver
J: Cameron Iles
3.7
8.5
11.8%
Yarmouth
CHOLA EMPIRE
T: David Simcock
J: Jonny Peate
1.6
8.5
11.8%
Yarmouth
THE EYES HAVE IT
T: William Haggas
J: Adam Farragher
4.8
8.5
11.8%
Killarney
ALANYA
T: Thomas Gibney
J: Gary Carroll
0.2
9.0
11.1%
Killarney
PAPER DOLL
T: John Joseph Murphy
J: Ronan Whelan
3.3
9.0
11.1%
Thirsk
STREAK LIGHTNING
T: Ruth Carr
J: Joanna Mason
2.2
9.0
11.1%
Thirsk
IT JUST TAKES TIME
T: Mark Walford
J: Jack Garritty
1.7
9.0
11.1%
Uttoxeter
KAPAMAZOV
T: James Evans
J: Ben Poste
2.9
9.0
11.1%
Uttoxeter
MAC BE LUCKY
T: Evan Williams
J: Adam Wedge
2.8
9.0
11.1%
Ffos Las
CIOTOG
T: Mark Loughnane
J: Billy Loughnane
2.4
9.5
10.5%
Thirsk
WARRIOR'S DANCE
T: George Boughey
J: Pat Cosgrave
5.9
9.5
10.5%
Thirsk
ABRUZZO MIA
T: Michael Dods
J: Connor Beasley
3.2
9.5
10.5%
Thirsk
ORBITAL CHIME
T: James Horton
J: P J McDonald
3.9
9.5
10.5%
Thirsk
ROACH POWER
T: Tim Easterby
J: David Allan
2.5
9.5
10.5%
Uttoxeter
CELLAR CLUB
T: Henry Oliver
J: Lilly Pinchin
2.9
9.5
10.5%
Yarmouth
DUTCH KINGDOM
T: Darryll Holland
J: Liam Wright
5.4
9.5
10.5%
Bath
SAVANNAH SMILES
T: Grace Harris
J: Callum Hutchinson
2.7
10.0
10.0%
Thirsk
MUSIC SOCIETY
T: Tim Easterby
J: Sean Kirrane
1.3
10.0
10.0%
Thirsk
SAAHEQ
T: Adrian Nicholls
J: Paddy Mathers
3.2
10.0
10.0%
Yarmouth
FINE GOLD
T: Tom Clover
J: Neil Callan
2.7
10.0
10.0%
Killarney
CHOU CHOU
T: Noel Meade
J: Chris Hayes
3.7
11.0
9.1%
Yarmouth
DESPERATE DAN
T: Peter Chapple-Hyam
J: Ray Dawson
2.3
11.0
9.1%
Bath
CLOVER TIME
T: Michael Appleby
J: Alistair Rawlinson
3.2
12.0
8.3%
Killarney
RICK DALTON
T: Cian Collins
J: Jack Kearney
6.3
12.0
8.3%
Uttoxeter
COMEMYLITTLESON
T: Donald McCain
J: Theo Gillard
3.9
12.0
8.3%
Uttoxeter
TOTOWOLFE
T: Nigel Hawke
J: David Noonan
2.3
12.0
8.3%
Uttoxeter
JORMUNGANDR
T: D J Jeffreys
J: Cian Chester
2.0
12.0
8.3%
Yarmouth
CORUNDUM
T: Lucy Wadham
J: Benoit De La Sayette
3.9
12.0
8.3%
Bath
PIRANHA RAMA
T: David Evans
J: Charles Bishop
3.1
13.0
7.7%
Bath
HOLBROOK
T: Ollie Sangster
J: Nicola Currie
1.3
13.0
7.7%
Bath
RAGE OF THUNDER
T: Gary & Josh Moore
J: Tom Queally
1.4
13.0
7.7%
Bath
ASH WEDNESDAY
T: Heather Main
J: Trevor Whelan
1.4
13.0
7.7%
Bath
WE'RE REUNITED
T: Michael Blake
J: Rob Hornby
1.7
13.0
7.7%
Bath
RUSSIAN RUMOUR
T: Jonathan Portman
J: Olivia Tubb
2.3
13.0
7.7%
Ffos Las
SECRET MISSION
T: William Muir & Chris Grassick
J: Lewis Edmunds
5.4
13.0
7.7%
Killarney
GUEST STAR
T: Mark Fahey
J: Shane Foley
3.8
13.0
7.7%
Thirsk
FEARLESS BAY
T: Ed Dunlop
J: Oisin Orr
4.1
13.0
7.7%
Thirsk
KINGSLEY PRIDE
T: Charlie Johnston
J: Joe Fanning
2.9
13.0
7.7%
Thirsk
EQUITY'S DARLING
T: Julie Camacho
J: Ryan Sexton
3.4
13.0
7.7%
Uttoxeter
KOOKY
T: Jane Williams
J: David Noonan
2.1
13.0
7.7%
Uttoxeter
MACKIE DEE
T: Richard Armson
J: Philip Armson
1.7
13.0
7.7%
Yarmouth
ROYAL EXPERT
T: Simon Pearce
J: Ray Dawson
4.1
13.0
7.7%
Yarmouth
SHAMROCK BAY
T: Daniel & Claire Kubler
J: Ross Coakley
3.1
13.0
7.7%
Yarmouth
YA RAYAH
T: S Woods
J: Sean D Bowen
3.2
13.0
7.7%
Bath
CHEERLEADER
T: K R Burke
J: Pierre-Louis Jamin
3.3
15.0
6.7%
Bath
PREMIUM PASS
T: Archie Watson
J: Joshua Bryan
4.2
15.0
6.7%
Bath
BEGGARMAN
T: Hughie Morrison
J: Rob Hornby
3.0
15.0
6.7%
Bath
CHERRY COLA
T: Sheena West
J: Rose Dawes
1.5
15.0
6.7%
Killarney
OBAMA ARMY
T: Eoin Christopher McCarthy
J: Scott McCullagh
4.1
15.0
6.7%
Thirsk
SAUDI EXPO
T: K R Burke
J: Andrew Breslin
2.9
15.0
6.7%
Thirsk
ANIMATE
T: Geoffrey Harker
J: Rowan Scott
4.2
15.0
6.7%
Thirsk
IMPRESSOR
T: Phillip Makin
J: Rowan Scott
0.7
15.0
6.7%
Uttoxeter
WINDS OF FIRE
T: Evan Williams
J: Adam Wedge
3.9
15.0
6.7%
Uttoxeter
MERSEY STREET
T: Jonjo & A J O'Neill
J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr
2.8
15.0
6.7%
Yarmouth
ROGUE BULLET
T: Jack Jones
J: Rhys Clutterbuck
1.7
15.0
6.7%
Yarmouth
LA VERITE
T: Robert Cowell
J: Jack Mitchell
5.2
15.0
6.7%
Yarmouth
KOHANA GIRL
T: J R Jenkins
J: Adam Farragher
3.7
15.0
6.7%
Bath
UP THE PACE
T: Edward Smyth-Osbourne
J: Rob Hornby
1.0
17.0
5.9%
Ffos Las
SAYTARR
T: Charlie Fellowes
J: Kieran Shoemark
3.2
17.0
5.9%
Thirsk
MARTHA COSTELLO
T: David & Nicola Barron
J: Joanna Mason
3.1
17.0
5.9%
Thirsk
BAREFOOT WARRIOR
T: David O'Meara
J: Daniel Tudhope
3.3
17.0
5.9%
Uttoxeter
SCALLOWAY CASTLE
T: Jamie Snowden
J: David Bass
2.8
17.0
5.9%
Uttoxeter
CORAL BLUE
T: Daragh Bourke
J: Callum Bewley
3.8
17.0
5.9%
Uttoxeter
BELLA CIAO
T: Martin Keighley
J: James Best
3.5
17.0
5.9%
Bath
OUTER EDGE
T: Christopher Mason
J: William Cox
1.2
19.0
5.3%
Bath
HIDDEN PEARL
T: John Berry
J: Gina Mangan
4.3
19.0
5.3%
Killarney
FASCINATING SHADOW
T: John Joseph Hanlon
J: Paddy Hanlon
2.4
19.0
5.3%
Thirsk
MR STANLEY
T: Philip Kirby
J: Andrew Elliott
2.7
19.0
5.3%
Uttoxeter
MILTON BOY
T: Nigel Hawke
J: James Davies
2.2
19.0
5.3%
Uttoxeter
SCOTTISH KING
T: Richard Armson
J: Philip Armson
2.5
19.0
5.3%
Yarmouth
NINETY NINE
T: John Wainwright
J: Tyler Heard
3.9
19.0
5.3%
Bath
PANNONICA
T: Richard Hannon
J: Thomas Greatrex
1.4
21.0
4.8%
Killarney
ROMANN
T: J F Levins
J: Robert Whearty
2.8
21.0
4.8%
Killarney
ACTION MOTION
T: Denis Gerard Hogan
J: J M Sheridan
2.1
21.0
4.8%
Yarmouth
LA BELLOTA
T: John Ryan
J: Darragh Keenan
2.4
21.0
4.8%
Bath
JR CLIMBS
T: David Evans
J: David Probert
3.0
23.0
4.3%
Bath
EIGHTEENCARATGOLD
T: Eve Johnson Houghton
J: Charles Bishop
2.5
23.0
4.3%
Bath
DOVENA
T: Sue Gardner
J: Mia Nicholls
1.4
23.0
4.3%
Ffos Las
KINEMATICA
T: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
J: Luke Morris
5.1
23.0
4.3%
Killarney
STAR GALAXY
T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
J: Declan McDonogh
3.0
23.0
4.3%
Thirsk
PLATINUM GIRL
T: Tim Easterby
J: Sean Kirrane
1.7
23.0
4.3%
Thirsk
WILLIAM DEWHIRST
T: Ben Haslam
J: Paul Mulrennan
2.8
23.0
4.3%
Uttoxeter
DR LOCKDOWN
T: D J Jeffreys
J: Richie McLernon
2.1
23.0
4.3%
Uttoxeter
SQUARE DU ROULE
T: Nigel Hawke
J: James Davies
1.7
23.0
4.3%
Ffos Las
ACCLAIMER
T: Hugo Palmer
J: Jason Watson
3.9
26.0
3.8%
Ffos Las
PRINCE ALI
T: Deborah Faulkner
J: Connor Brace
1.6
26.0
3.8%
Killarney
HALCYON SPIRIT
T: J Motherway
J: Abbie Murphy
2.0
26.0
3.8%
Killarney
ASTROPHYSICIST
T: J A Nash
J: Sean Davis
1.2
26.0
3.8%
Thirsk
COOL RUN
T: Julie Camacho
J: Ryan Sexton
2.3
26.0
3.8%
Thirsk
OBLIGATORY
T: Tim Easterby
J: David Allan
2.6
26.0
3.8%
Thirsk
MELON TWIST
T: K R Burke
J: Clifford Lee
0.9
26.0
3.8%
Thirsk
ANOTHER BAAR
T: Adrian Paul Keatley
J: Oisin McSweeney
1.5
26.0
3.8%
Thirsk
HAVANA PURSUIT
T: Tim Easterby
J: Duran Fentiman
1.7
26.0
3.8%
Uttoxeter
VOLEUR DE TERRES
T: Claire Dyson
J: David Noonan
1.9
26.0
3.8%
Bath
MASTERDREAM
T: Neil Mulholland
J: Kevin Stott
2.0
29.0
3.4%
Bath
POP THE CHAMPAGNE
T: David Killahena & Graeme McPherson
J: George Rooke
2.4
29.0
3.4%
Ffos Las
HAVANA CLUB
T: Warren Greatrex
J: Luke Morris
3.0
29.0
3.4%
Killarney
JUPITER ROCK
T: Denis Gerard Hogan
J: J M Sheridan
3.1
29.0
3.4%
Killarney
DECORATED GIRL
T: Michael J Browne
J: Keithen Kennedy
3.0
29.0
3.4%
Killarney
KARSAVINA
T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
J: Mikey Sheehy
0.6
29.0
3.4%
Thirsk
ARCTIC FOX
T: Martin Todhunter
J: David Nolan
2.5
29.0
3.4%
Thirsk
MAGICAL MAX
T: Ivan Furtado
J: Jason Hart
0.9
29.0
3.4%
Thirsk
GRANDAD BOB
T: Tristan Davidson
J: Rowan Scott
2.1
29.0
3.4%
Uttoxeter
MACMOLLY
T: Jonjo & A J O'Neill
J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr
2.1
29.0
3.4%
Yarmouth
LORDSBRIDGE BLU
T: S Woods
J: Daniel Muscutt
3.0
29.0
3.4%
Ffos Las
PINK STRIPES
T: Lisa Williamson
J: Ethan Jones
4.5
31.0
3.2%
Yarmouth
FACOULTY
T: Kevin Philippart De Foy
J: Benoit De La Sayette
3.1
31.0
3.2%
Bath
BONNY POWER
T: Neil Mulholland
J: Liam Keniry
2.0
34.0
2.9%
Bath
NADIM
T: Syd Hosie
J: Pat Dobbs
2.9
34.0
2.9%
Killarney
MINDTHEGAP
T: J F Levins
J: Donagh O'Connor
2.4
34.0
2.9%
Yarmouth
KRACKING
T: Stuart Williams
J: Luke Catton
1.5
34.0
2.9%
Yarmouth
HUGO CAMERON
T: Michael Appleby
J: Christian Howarth
0.8
34.0
2.9%
Bath
BRIGHT ERA
T: J S Moore
J: Georgia Dobie
2.0
41.0
2.4%
Bath
YEHUDI
T: Mark Loughnane
J: Finley Marsh
1.8
41.0
2.4%
Uttoxeter
ASTRO BABE
T: David Pipe
J: Jack Tudor
3.7
41.0
2.4%
Yarmouth
SPIRITED GUEST
T: George Margarson
J: Harry Burns
1.2
41.0
2.4%
Bath
MARRAKESH DAWN
T: Mark Usher
J: George Rooke
2.3
51.0
2.0%
Bath
POWER OF TWINS
T: Richard Hannon
J: Sam Hitchcott
1.2
51.0
2.0%
Killarney
HARBOUR GEM
T: D K Weld
J: Ben Coen
2.3
51.0
2.0%
Thirsk
POPPY GALORE
T: Tim Easterby
J: David Allan
1.7
51.0
2.0%
Thirsk
BICEP
T: Grant Tuer
J: Sam James
1.3
51.0
2.0%
Uttoxeter
BELLELOISE
T: Gary Hanmer
J: Robert Dunne
1.9
51.0
2.0%
Yarmouth
I FOLLOW RIVERS
T: Richard Spencer
J: Adam Farragher
3.1
51.0
2.0%
Bath
POET'S PEACE
T: Ed Dunlop
J: Saffie Osborne
1.8
67.0
1.5%
Thirsk
MISS CAST
T: Tim Easterby
J: David Allan
2.4
67.0
1.5%
Thirsk
SHANTI SHANTI
T: John & Sean Quinn
J: Harry Russell
1.5
67.0
1.5%
Bath
COLORS OF FREEDOM
T: Joe Ponting
J: Gina Mangan
1.3
81.0
1.2%
Thirsk
DEGALE
T: David & Nicola Barron
J: Paul Mulrennan
1.6
81.0
1.2%
Uttoxeter
GAAZOOO
T: Shaun Harris
J: Jack Quinlan
3.0
81.0
1.2%
Yarmouth
PRADA ON PAROLE
T: Amy Murphy
J: Jonny Peate
0.9
81.0
1.2%
Thirsk
SPRING FESTIVAL
T: David O'Meara
J: David Nolan
0.8
101.0
1.0%
Yarmouth
SON OF WIND
T: Ismail Mohammed
J: Marco Ghiani
1.7
101.0
1.0%
Yarmouth
SHY NALA
T: George Margarson
J: Darragh Keenan
0.2
101.0
1.0%
Yarmouth
COMBUSTION
T: Chelsea Banham
J: Joey Haynes
0.4
101.0
1.0%
Yarmouth
EMPRESS LULU
T: Dylan Cunha
J: Rhys Clutterbuck
0.6
101.0
1.0%
Yarmouth
PASEA GRANDE
T: Hilal Kobeissi
J: Benoit De La Sayette
1.2
101.0
1.0%
Yarmouth
BOLEYN FOREVER
T: J R Jenkins
J: Paddy Bradley
1.1
101.0
1.0%
Thirsk
SIR JOCK BENNETT
T: Neil Mechie
J: Andrew Breslin
0.4
126.0
0.8%
Thirsk
ELECTRIC LIGHTNING
T: Mark Walford
J: Jack Garritty
0.4
126.0
0.8%
Bath
SOFIAN
T: Nikki Evans
J: Gina Mangan
1.7
151.0
0.7%
Bath
OLDBURY LAD
T: Grace Harris
J: Kieran O'Neill
1.2
151.0
0.7%
Bath
FUNALLTHEWAY
T: J S Moore
J: Liam Keniry
0.3
151.0
0.7%
Yarmouth
SUNNY TIME
T: P Charalambous & J Clutterbuck
J: Jack Mitchell
2.2
151.0
0.7%
Yarmouth
THE LAST TIME
T: Richard Spencer
J: George Wood
1.9
151.0
0.7%
Bath
COCHIN
T: Richard Hawker
J: Callum Hutchinson
0.2
201.0
0.5%
RESPONSIBLE GAMBLING

You must be 18 or over to use this website

Please know your limits and gamble responsibly

If you are looking for help, advice or support about your gambling, please go to:

gamcare.org.uk