SHARP WIN |
BEST ODDS |
STAR SPORTS |
PADDY POWER |
LADBROKES |
GROSVENOR |
CORAL |
BETUK |
BETMGM |
888SPORT |
32RED |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Place Terms | 3 1/5 | 3 1/5 | 3 1/5 | 3 1/5 | 3 1/5 | 3 1/5 | 3 1/5 | 3 1/5 | 3 1/5 | |||
| Kaydence | 2.77 | 3 | 3 | 2.62 | 2.75 | 2.87 | 2.75 | 2.87 | 2.75 | 2.75 | 2.75 | |
| Lowlands | 5.51 | 5 | 5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 5 | 4.5 | 5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | |
| Poppies In July | 6.58 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 4.33 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | |
| Frankies Fortune | 6.74 | 4.5 | 4 | 4 | 4.5 | 4.33 | 4.35 | 4.33 | 4.35 | 4.35 | 4.35 | |
| Kayla's Friend | 15 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8.5 | 8.5 | 8.5 | 8.5 | 8.5 | 8.5 | |
| Expensive Emotion | 25 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |
| Hunters Spring | 38 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 15 | |
| Oor Wish | 52 | 34 | 34 | 26 | 29 | 29 | 29 | 29 | 29 | 29 | 29 | |
| Quinnfinity | 268 | 126 | 126 | 101 | 101 | 126 | 101 | 126 | 101 | 101 | 101 | |
| Bracing Brook | 971 | 201 | 201 | 151 | 201 | 201 | 151 | 201 | 151 | 151 | 151 | |
| Nufinbutdatruth | 971 | 201 | 201 | 151 | 201 | 201 | 151 | 201 | 151 | 151 | 151 | |
| Book Percentages | 99.9% | 127.8% | 133.7% | 143.8% | 133.8% | 132.1% | 137.1% | 132.1% | 137.1% | 137.1% | 137.1% |
SHARP WIN |
BEST ODDS |
STAR SPORTS |
PADDY POWER |
LADBROKES |
GROSVENOR |
CORAL |
BETUK |
BETMGM |
888SPORT |
32RED |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Place Terms | 3 1/5 | 3 1/5 | 3 1/5 | 3 1/5 | 3 1/5 | 3 1/5 | 3 1/5 | 3 1/5 | 3 1/5 | |||
| Kaydence | 2.8 | 3.0 | 8.3% | -5.4% | -0.7% | 3.6% | -0.7% | 3.6% | -0.7% | -0.7% | -0.7% | |
| Lowlands | 5.5 | 5.0 | -9.3% | -18% | -18% | -9.3% | -18% | -9.3% | -18% | -18% | -18% | |
| Poppies In July | 6.6 | 4.5 | -32% | -34% | -32% | -32% | -32% | -32% | -32% | -32% | -32% | |
| Frankies Fortune | 6.7 | 4.5 | -41% | -41% | -33% | -36% | -35% | -36% | -35% | -35% | -35% | |
| Kayla's Friend | 15 | 9.0 | -48% | -48% | -41% | -44% | -44% | -44% | -44% | -44% | -44% | |
| Expensive Emotion | 25 | 12 | -60% | -60% | -52% | -56% | -56% | -56% | -56% | -56% | -56% | |
| Hunters Spring | 38 | 17 | -55% | -60% | -55% | -55% | -60% | -55% | -60% | -60% | -60% | |
| Oor Wish | 52 | 34 | -34% | -50% | -44% | -44% | -44% | -44% | -44% | -44% | -44% | |
| Quinnfinity | 268 | 126 | -53% | -62% | -62% | -53% | -62% | -53% | -62% | -62% | -62% | |
| Bracing Brook | 971 | 201 | -79% | -84% | -79% | -79% | -84% | -79% | -84% | -84% | -84% | |
| Nufinbutdatruth | 971 | 201 | -79% | -84% | -79% | -79% | -84% | -79% | -84% | -84% | -84% |
SHARP WIN |
BEST ODDS |
STAR SPORTS |
PADDY POWER |
LADBROKES |
GROSVENOR |
CORAL |
BETUK |
BETMGM |
888SPORT |
32RED |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Place Terms | 3 1/5 | 3 1/5 | 3 1/5 | 3 1/5 | 3 1/5 | 3 1/5 | 3 1/5 | 3 1/5 | 3 1/5 | |||
| Kaydence | 2.8 | 3.0 | -1.8% | -11% | -7.9% | -5.0% | -7.9% | -5.0% | -7.9% | -7.9% | -7.9% | |
| Lowlands | 5.5 | 5.0 | -14% | -20% | -20% | -14% | -20% | -14% | -20% | -20% | -20% | |
| Poppies In July | 6.6 | 4.5 | -24% | -26% | -24% | -24% | -24% | -24% | -24% | -24% | -24% | |
| Frankies Fortune | 6.7 | 4.5 | -38% | -38% | -32% | -34% | -34% | -34% | -34% | -34% | -34% | |
| Kayla's Friend | 15 | 9.0 | -40% | -40% | -34% | -37% | -37% | -37% | -37% | -37% | -37% | |
| Expensive Emotion | 25 | 12 | -48% | -48% | -40% | -44% | -44% | -44% | -44% | -44% | -44% | |
| Hunters Spring | 38 | 17 | -36% | -43% | -36% | -36% | -43% | -36% | -43% | -43% | -43% | |
| Oor Wish | 52 | 34 | -17% | -36% | -29% | -29% | -29% | -29% | -29% | -29% | -29% | |
| Quinnfinity | 268 | 126 | 141% | 94% | 94% | 141% | 94% | 141% | 94% | 94% | 94% | |
| Bracing Brook | 971 | 201 | -69% | -77% | -69% | -69% | -77% | -69% | -77% | -77% | -77% | |
| Nufinbutdatruth | 971 | 201 | -69% | -77% | -69% | -69% | -77% | -69% | -77% | -77% | -77% |
SHARP 3 PLACES |
BEST ODDS |
STAR SPORTS |
PADDY POWER |
LADBROKES |
GROSVENOR |
CORAL |
BETUK |
BETMGM |
888SPORT |
32RED |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Place Terms | 3 1/5 | 3 1/5 | 3 1/5 | 3 1/5 | 3 1/5 | 3 1/5 | 3 1/5 | 3 1/5 | 3 1/5 | |||
| Kaydence | 1.59 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.32 | 1.35 | 1.37 | 1.35 | 1.37 | 1.35 | 1.35 | 1.35 | |
| Lowlands | 2.19 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | |
| Poppies In July | 2.04 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.67 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | |
| Frankies Fortune | 2.48 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.67 | |
| Kayla's Friend | 3.56 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | |
| Expensive Emotion | 4.4 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
| Hunters Spring | 5.06 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 3.8 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 3.8 | 4.2 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 3.8 | |
| Oor Wish | 7.63 | 7.6 | 7.6 | 6 | 6.6 | 6.6 | 6.6 | 6.6 | 6.6 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| Quinnfinity | 5.98 | 26 | 26 | 21 | 21 | 26 | 21 | 26 | 21 | 21 | 21 | |
| Bracing Brook | 99 | 41 | 41 | 31 | 41 | 41 | 31 | 41 | 31 | 31 | 31 | |
| Nufinbutdatruth | 99 | 41 | 41 | 31 | 41 | 41 | 31 | 41 | 31 | 31 | 31 | |
| Book Percentages | 300.3% | 360.0% | 371.4% | 388.5% | 368.9% | 368.2% | 377.6% | 368.2% | 377.6% | 377.6% | 377.6% |
Our algorithm estimates the Sharp Win and Sharp Place odds by analysing the current prices from a number of different gambling operators. The algorithm gets more accurate the closer it gets to the start time of a race.

You must be 18 or over to use this website
Please know your limits and gamble responsibly
If you are looking for help, advice or support about your gambling, please go to: