SHARP WIN |
BEST ODDS |
STAR SPORTS |
PADDY POWER |
LADBROKES |
GROSVENOR |
CORAL |
BETUK |
BETMGM |
888SPORT |
32RED |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Place Terms | 3 1/4 | 3 1/4 | 4 1/5 | 3 1/4 | 4 1/5 | 3 1/4 | 4 1/5 | 4 1/5 | 4 1/5 | |||
| Ballyglass Beauty | 4.76 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 4.33 | 4.2 | 4.5 | 4.35 | 4.5 | 4.35 | 4.35 | 4.35 | |
| The Miracle Man | 5.26 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 4.2 | 3.75 | 4.5 | 3.75 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | |
| Gerrys Wish | 9.21 | 9.5 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9.5 | 8.5 | 9.5 | 8.5 | 8.5 | 8.5 | |
| Mr Dibbs | 11 | 10 | 9.5 | 9.5 | 8.5 | 10 | 9.5 | 10 | 9.5 | 9.5 | 9.5 | |
| Le Grand Vert | 14.5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |
| Jumping Susie | 15 | 12 | 9.5 | 9.5 | 8.5 | 12 | 9.5 | 12 | 9.5 | 9.5 | 9.5 | |
| Earl Neigh | 16 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 9.5 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |
| Evans Secret | 18 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 12 | |
| Jeriko De Baune | 19 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 13 | |
| Barrowline | 21 | 15 | 13 | 15 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | |
| Survivors Sister | 37 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 23 | |
| Portarlington | 62 | 36 | 34 | 34 | 36 | 34 | 34 | 34 | 34 | 34 | 34 | |
| Book Percentages | 100.0% | 119.9% | 125.8% | 125.6% | 134.9% | 127.4% | 127.2% | 127.4% | 127.2% | 127.2% | 127.2% |
SHARP WIN |
BEST ODDS |
STAR SPORTS |
PADDY POWER |
LADBROKES |
GROSVENOR |
CORAL |
BETUK |
BETMGM |
888SPORT |
32RED |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Place Terms | 3 1/4 | 3 1/4 | 4 1/5 | 3 1/4 | 4 1/5 | 3 1/4 | 4 1/5 | 4 1/5 | 4 1/5 | |||
| Ballyglass Beauty | 4.8 | 4.5 | -5.5% | -9.0% | -12% | -5.5% | -8.6% | -5.5% | -8.6% | -8.6% | -8.6% | |
| The Miracle Man | 5.3 | 4.5 | -14% | -14% | -20% | -29% | -14% | -29% | -14% | -14% | -14% | |
| Gerrys Wish | 9.2 | 9.5 | -2.3% | -2.3% | -13% | 3.1% | -7.7% | 3.1% | -7.7% | -7.7% | -7.7% | |
| Mr Dibbs | 11 | 10 | -14% | -14% | -23% | -9.0% | -14% | -9.0% | -14% | -14% | -14% | |
| Le Grand Vert | 14 | 11 | -24% | -24% | -24% | -24% | -24% | -24% | -24% | -24% | -24% | |
| Jumping Susie | 15 | 12 | -38% | -38% | -44% | -21% | -38% | -21% | -38% | -38% | -38% | |
| Earl Neigh | 16 | 13 | -30% | -30% | -40% | -18% | -30% | -18% | -30% | -30% | -30% | |
| Evans Secret | 18 | 12 | -32% | -32% | -38% | -38% | -32% | -38% | -32% | -32% | -32% | |
| Jeriko De Baune | 19 | 13 | -30% | -30% | -30% | -35% | -30% | -35% | -30% | -30% | -30% | |
| Barrowline | 21 | 15 | -37% | -27% | -37% | -37% | -37% | -37% | -37% | -37% | -37% | |
| Survivors Sister | 37 | 23 | -38% | -38% | -38% | -43% | -38% | -43% | -38% | -38% | -38% | |
| Portarlington | 62 | 36 | -46% | -46% | -42% | -46% | -46% | -46% | -46% | -46% | -46% |
SHARP WIN |
BEST ODDS |
STAR SPORTS |
PADDY POWER |
LADBROKES |
GROSVENOR |
CORAL |
BETUK |
BETMGM |
888SPORT |
32RED |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Place Terms | 3 1/4 | 3 1/4 | 4 1/5 | 3 1/4 | 4 1/5 | 3 1/4 | 4 1/5 | 4 1/5 | 4 1/5 | |||
| Ballyglass Beauty | 4.8 | 4.5 | -3.6% | -6.5% | -4.3% | -3.6% | -1.8% | -3.6% | -1.8% | -1.8% | -1.8% | |
| The Miracle Man | 5.3 | 4.5 | -14% | -14% | -13% | -25% | -8.4% | -25% | -8.4% | -8.4% | -8.4% | |
| Gerrys Wish | 9.2 | 9.5 | -0.5% | -0.5% | -3.2% | 4.4% | 1.7% | 4.4% | 1.7% | 1.7% | 1.7% | |
| Mr Dibbs | 11 | 10 | -13% | -13% | -14% | -8.5% | -5.3% | -8.5% | -5.3% | -5.3% | -5.3% | |
| Le Grand Vert | 14 | 11 | -21% | -21% | -16% | -21% | -16% | -21% | -16% | -16% | -16% | |
| Jumping Susie | 15 | 12 | -34% | -34% | -34% | -19% | -28% | -19% | -28% | -28% | -28% | |
| Earl Neigh | 16 | 13 | -29% | -29% | -32% | -18% | -23% | -18% | -23% | -23% | -23% | |
| Evans Secret | 18 | 12 | -32% | -32% | -29% | -37% | -24% | -37% | -24% | -24% | -24% | |
| Jeriko De Baune | 19 | 13 | -28% | -28% | -20% | -33% | -20% | -33% | -20% | -20% | -20% | |
| Barrowline | 21 | 15 | -33% | -24% | -23% | -33% | -23% | -33% | -23% | -23% | -23% | |
| Survivors Sister | 37 | 23 | -28% | -28% | -19% | -34% | -19% | -34% | -19% | -19% | -19% | |
| Portarlington | 62 | 36 | -45% | -45% | -30% | -45% | -34% | -45% | -34% | -34% | -34% |
SHARP 3 PLACES |
BEST ODDS |
STAR SPORTS |
PADDY POWER |
LADBROKES |
GROSVENOR |
CORAL |
BETUK |
BETMGM |
888SPORT |
32RED |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Place Terms | 3 1/4 | 3 1/4 | 4 1/5 | 3 1/4 | 4 1/5 | 3 1/4 | 4 1/5 | 4 1/5 | 4 1/5 | |||
| Ballyglass Beauty | 1.91 | 1.88 | 1.88 | 1.83 | 1.88 | 1.88 | ||||||
| The Miracle Man | 2.16 | 1.88 | 1.88 | 1.88 | 1.69 | 1.69 | ||||||
| Gerrys Wish | 2.96 | 3.12 | 3 | 3 | 3.12 | 3.12 | ||||||
| Mr Dibbs | 3.53 | 3.25 | 3.12 | 3.12 | 3.25 | 3.25 | ||||||
| Le Grand Vert | 4.31 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | ||||||
| Jumping Susie | 4.51 | 3.75 | 3.12 | 3.12 | 3.75 | 3.75 | ||||||
| Earl Neigh | 4.86 | 4 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
| Evans Secret | 5.41 | 3.75 | 3.75 | 3.75 | 3.5 | 3.5 | ||||||
| Jeriko De Baune | 5.36 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3.75 | 3.75 | ||||||
| Barrowline | 5.66 | 4.5 | 4 | 4.5 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
| Survivors Sister | 8.02 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
| Portarlington | 17 | 9.25 | 9.25 | 9.25 | 9.25 | 9.25 | ||||||
| Book Percentages | 300.0% | 349.8% | 364.0% | 362.5% | 363.3% | 363.3% |
SHARP 4 PLACES |
BEST ODDS |
STAR SPORTS |
PADDY POWER |
LADBROKES |
GROSVENOR |
CORAL |
BETUK |
BETMGM |
888SPORT |
32RED |
||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Place Terms | 3 1/4 | 3 1/4 | 4 1/5 | 3 1/4 | 4 1/5 | 3 1/4 | 4 1/5 | 4 1/5 | 4 1/5 | |||
| Ballyglass Beauty | 1.59 | 1.67 | 1.64 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1.67 | |||||
| The Miracle Man | 1.74 | 1.7 | 1.64 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | |||||
| Gerrys Wish | 2.25 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | |||||
| Mr Dibbs | 2.62 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 2.7 | |||||
| Le Grand Vert | 3.27 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
| Jumping Susie | 3.3 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 2.7 | |||||
| Earl Neigh | 3.52 | 3 | 2.7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
| Evans Secret | 3.77 | 3.2 | 3 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 3.2 | |||||
| Jeriko De Baune | 3.8 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 3.4 | |||||
| Barrowline | 3.77 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 3.4 | |||||
| Survivors Sister | 5.44 | 5.4 | 5.4 | 5.4 | 5.4 | 5.4 | 5.4 | |||||
| Portarlington | 9.77 | 8 | 8 | 7.6 | 7.6 | 7.6 | 7.6 | |||||
| Book Percentages | 400.3% | 420.5% | 437.2% | 421.2% | 421.2% | 421.2% | 421.2% |
Our algorithm estimates the Sharp Win and Sharp Place odds by analysing the current prices from a number of different gambling operators. The algorithm gets more accurate the closer it gets to the start time of a race.

You must be 18 or over to use this website
Please know your limits and gamble responsibly
If you are looking for help, advice or support about your gambling, please go to: